Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Tamara Marusyk – the head of the organizing committee; Vice-Rector of Research and Educational Work dealing with academic and pedagogic process of Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University; Professor, Doctor of Historical Sciences

Yuliya Saftenko – the deputy head of the organizing committee; Head, Department of Culture of Chernivtsi City Council

Oleksandra Kyrstyuk – the executive secretary; Concertmaster,  the Department of Music of Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University

Larysa Kushnir  – coordinator of rehearsals of participants; Head, the  Department of Educational Work and Liberal Educationof Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University

Oksana Oleksyuk  – coordinator of rehearsals of participants; specialist,  the  Department of Educational Work and Liberal Education of Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University

Iryna Boychuk –  the jury’s work coordinator; Candidate of Psychological Sciences, Associate Professor, the Department of  Music, Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University

Nadiya Yesypenko – the foreign participants’ coordinator; Head, the Department of English of Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University, Professor, Doctor of Philological Sciences

Svitlana Gerehova – the multicultural communication coordinator, docent, Candidate of Historical Sciences (Ph D) “Education Excellence of Ukraine”

Stefan Purych – the Romanian partner-consultant; Vice-Rector of Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava (Romania)

Sya Tszyuan’ – the Chinese partner-consultant; Candidate of Pedagogic Sciences, Assistant Professor of Anhoy University (China)

Olesya Tkachuk – the competitive programmes coordinator; lecturer, the Department of Music of Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University

Alina Lisnevska – the principal director, Candidate of Pedagogic Sciences, Assistant Professor

Eugenia Kiyanitsa – the assistant director

Vadym Lisoviy – the music editor; Head, the Department of Music, Candidate of Pedagogic Sciences, Associate Professor of Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University

Viktoriya Hatrych – the press centre representative; Head, the Department of Information Work of Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University, Candidate of Political Sciences

Vasyl’ Bakay  – the printing service consultant; Director of the printing house “Ruta”

Lyubov Hodnyuk – the information software consultant; Head, the Broadcasting Company branch NTKU CHODTRK

Anna Zvereva  – the office manager, leading engineer  of computer graphic arts and design of Taras Shevchenko National University of Luhansk

Olena Yesaulova – the designer, leading engineer  of computer graphic arts and design of Taras Shevchenko National University of Luhansk

Dmytro Rodionov – the web-programmer, Bondar Alexander – the web-programmer, head of the Programming Department of Taras Shevchenko National University of Luhansk

Vasyl Ilashchuk (Kyiv),  Viktoriya Hatrych (Chernivtsi) – presenters at the contest-festival

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.